Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.cc71ed46b90d5e9863419d2fb38c2699.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.a0c29c65ceb2f68030e89f1e4774f2d3.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.2f06cb8bff751d92e0d72ffe5986d218.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.ba6e1b17292d180716f561ffcf3c9f6e.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.1.0.1.703f4c15e958b3a5492aa579dbf43a1c.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.3ab6383f48f3f14cf1e59231406988c8.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.55806df138de614174dcbee20b49292e.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.e539261113887da9595e25d423ebf56e.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.cc71ed46b90d5e9863419d2fb38c2699.1508584414): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36 Tecomaria capensis
Google Translate
Bestsellers
Carpet Grass
RM3.00 RM2.65
Latest
Abundant Wealth
RM18.00 RM15.30
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
RM36.30 RM30.80

Tecomaria capensis

Tecomaria capensis
Product Code: PLNT-TREE-636M
Availability: 30
Price: RM5.00 RM4.25
Qty:  
   - OR -   

- Common name: Cape Honey Suckle

- Family Name: Bignoniaceae

- Often used as hedges plants in landscape. 

- Requires moderate watering and direct sunlight.

- It can grows up to 4' OH.

- Size: 0.5' OH

* Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GST

 

Tags: hedges, shrubs
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103