Google Translate
Latest
Abundant Wealth
RM18.00 RM15.30
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
RM36.30 RM30.80
Drain Cover
RM18.50 RM15.70
Hand saw
RM19.10 RM16.20
Bestsellers
Carpet Grass
RM3.00 RM2.65
Gardening 5 in 1
RM13.00 RM11.05
Black Soil
RM2.00 RM2.10
Organic Vegimix
RM12.50 RM10.60
Peatgrow
RM25.00 RM21.20

Plants

All kind of trees, palms, shrubs, ferns and ground Covers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Ixora dwarf
- Polybag size: 8 x 8 - Flower colour: White and pink - Require full sunlight for outdoor..
RM4.00 RM3.40
Ixora spp.
- Common name: Bunga siantan - Height: 2' Overall Height, - Polybag size: 8 x 8 - Flo..
RM4.00 RM3.40
Jasmin Thai
- Fragrant flowering plant - Loves sunlight and can be planted outdors - Requires moderat..
RM4.80 RM4.10
Jawa palm
- Requires semi-shade and moderate water. - Spec: 3' Overall Height - Used as indoor pott..
RM27.00 RM22.90
Lantana Camara
- Common name: Bunga tahi ayam - Low maintenance plants. - Requires direct sunlight for f..
RM4.50 RM3.80
Lavender
- Scientific name: Plectranthus ' Mona Lavender' - Requires semi-shade and moderate watering ..
RM10.00 RM8.50
Luecophyllum Frutescens
- Common name: Barometer Bush - Require minimum water and easily to shape into nice hedge ..
RM8.50 RM7.20
Manggis
- Scientific name: Garcinia mangostana - Family: Guttiferae - It can grows up to 25 m hei..
RM13.00 RM11.05
Money Plant (N)
- Scientific name: Epiprenum aureum - Suitable for table top plant. - Requires lots of wa..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Money Plant Hanging
- Scientific name: Epipremnum  aureum - Requires lots of water and semi-shade area. ..
RM11.00 RM9.35
Money plant stick
- Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum - Suitables for indoor potted plants. - Requires sem..
RM43.00 RM36.15
Money plant Stick 2' OH
- Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum. - Spec: 2' Overall Height. - These are climbing fol..
RM14.50 RM12.30
Mussaenda sp.
- Family: Rubiaceae - Common name: Dwarf Mussaenda, White wing - It grows in direct sunli..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Nangka
- Scientific Name: Artocarpus heterophyllus - Family: Moraceae - It will bear fruit in th..
RM7.00 RM5.95
Neem Tree
- Spec: 1' OH - Scientific name: Azadirachta indica - Family: Meliaceae - Fast growin..
RM5.50 RM4.70
Osmoxylon lineare
- Common name: Green aralia - Requires direct sunlight and moderate watering - Spec: 1- 1..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Pentas lanceolata
- Common name: Egyptian Star Cluster - Requires direct sunlight and lots of watering - Or..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Petunia Hanging
- Requires direct sunlight and moderate watering. - It has variety of colors such as red, pin..
RM15.50 RM13.15
Pulasan
- Scientific Name: Nephelium Mutabile Blume  - Family: Sapindaceae - Spec: 1' - 1.5'..
RM7.00 RM5.95
Rhapis excelsa
- Common name: Lady palm - Require semi-shade and moderate water. - Can grows up to 4 m i..
RM23.50 RM19.95
Sabah Snake grass
- Common name: Belalai Gajah, Sabah Snake grass (Clinacanthus nutans) - It is used as herbal ..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Schefflera arboricola
- Common name: Umbrella tree - Semi-shade plant, ornamental foliage with green-yellowish colo..
RM6.00 RM5.10
Tecomaria capensis
- Common name: Cape Honey Suckle - Family Name: Bignoniaceae - Often used as hedges plant..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Thaumatococcus daniellii
- Requires semi-shade, lots of water and low maintenance plants  - It can grows up to 2...
RM5.00 RM4.25
Thyrostachys Siamensis 3MOH
- Common name: Stone Bamboo - Requires direct sunlight and lots of water. - Commonly used..
RM63.00 RM53.45
Torenia
- It is one of annuals flower - Requires lots of water and prefers full sun for induce abunda..
RM6.80 RM5.80
Vinca rosea
-It is annuals plant. - Requires direct sunlight and lots of water. - Commonly used as a ..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Vinca rosea - Hanging
-It is an annual hanging plant which is has variety of colors such as pink, white, red and purple..
RM14.50 RM12.30
Zamioculcas zamifolia (P150)
- Indoor foliage plant - Can grows up to 45-65 cm tall. - Common name: Zanzibar Gem ..
RM13.50 RM11.45
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017