Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 177Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/currency.php on line 45 Canaga Odorata 3' OH
Google Translate
Bestsellers
Carpet Grass
RM3.00 RM2.65
Latest
Abundant Wealth
RM18.00 RM15.30
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
RM36.30 RM30.80

Canaga Odorata 3' OH

Canaga Odorata 3' OH
Canaga Odorata 3' OH
Product Code: PLNT-TREE-511L
Availability: 8
Price: RM29.00 RM24.60
Qty:  
   - OR -   

- Family Name: Annonaceae

- Common name: Ylang Ylang, Kenanga

- It is fast-growing tree which is it can grows up to 5 m overall height

- Prefers direct sunlight and moderate watering.

- It has long flower petal with greenish-yellow color and produce fragrance.

* Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2018