Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.a9cf5ed9458a031d966d2029b4f234f2.1495651447): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36 Plants
Google Translate
Latest
Abundant Wealth
RM18.00 RM15.30
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
RM36.30 RM30.80
Drain Cover
RM18.50 RM15.70
Hand saw
RM19.10 RM16.20
Bestsellers
Carpet Grass
RM3.00 RM2.65
Gardening 5 in 1
RM13.00 RM11.05
Black Soil
RM2.00 RM2.10
Organic Vegimix
RM12.50 RM10.60
Peatgrow
RM25.00 RM21.20

Plants

All kind of trees, palms, shrubs, ferns and ground Covers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Abundant Wealth
- Common name: Lotus bamboo - Table top plant with less watering and require semi-shade area...
RM18.00 RM15.30
Alphelandra sinclairiana
- Common name: Coral Aphelandra - Requires lots of water and prefers semi-shade. *Note: I..
RM13.50 RM11.45
Araucaria Excelsa
- Synonym: Araucaria excelsa - Prefers full sun and moderate watering - Can grow up to 50..
RM54.00 RM45.80
Bougainvilla spp.
- Bougainvillea shrubs - Common name is 'Bunga Kertas' - Can be planted in full sunlight ..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Brunfelsia calycina
- Common name: Yesterday-Today & Tomorrow (YTT) - Spec: 1' Overall height - Slow grow..
RM4.50 RM3.80
Calathea lutea
- Requires lots of water and occasional spraying of pesticide - Semi-shade plant - Spec:3..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Canaga Odorata 3' OH
- Family Name: Annonaceae - Common name: Ylang Ylang, Kenanga - It is fast-growing tree w..
RM29.00 RM24.60
Canna spp.
- Flower colour: Red, pink, yellow, orange or mix - Require very low maintenace - Can be ..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Carpet Grass
- Carpet grass planted in polybag - Also known as Philippine grass - Size 1' x 2' - L..
RM3.00 RM2.65
Celosia
- Family Name: Amaranthaceae - Common Name: Woolflower, Plumed Cockscomb - Common annual ..
RM4.50 RM3.80
Chrysalidocarpus lutescens
- Common name: Yellow palm - Spec: 3' Overall height - Requires semi-shade and moderate w..
RM18.50 RM15.70
Codieum sp.
- Family: Euphorbiaceae - Common name: Croton - Requires direct sunlight and moderate wat..
RM11.00 RM9.35
Codieum spp
- Low maintenance plant, commonly use as hedge plant in landscaping, prefers full sun and require..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Crossandra
- Height: 1' - 1.5' Overall height - Available in polybag size: 8 x 8 - Requires direct s..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Cuphea hyssopifolia
- Ground cover plant - Available in 2 Colours of flowers (Purple and White) - Suitable fo..
RM3.00 RM2.55
Curry Leaf
-Scientific name: Murraya koenigii - Requires full sunlight and moderate watering. - Typi..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Dracaena Florida Beauty
- Common name: Japanese Bamboo, Gold Dust Plant - Slow growth plant, suitable for table plant..
RM9.00 RM7.60
Duranta Gold
- Common name: Forget-Me- Not, Golden Dewdrop, Pigeon Berry, Sky flower - Requires moderate w..
RM3.50 RM3.00
Durian Belanda
- Scientific name: Annona muricata - Spec:1' Overall Height - Requires direct sunlight an..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Ervatamia
- Polybag size: 10 x 10 - Low maintenance plant with white flowers - Require full sunligh..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Euodia dwarf
- Comon name: Tong Emas - Can be used as hedge plant, low maintenance - Polybag size: 10 ..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Euphorbia milli
- Common name is Crown of thorn, "Pokok Mak Datin" - Flower Colour: Red, yellow, cream white ..
RM13.50 RM11.45
Excoecaria Bicolor
- Used as heedge or grown cover - To be planted under full sunlight - Leaves comes in var..
RM5.00 RM4.25
ficus Bonsai (3' OH)
- Species: Ficus microcarpa - Spec: 3' OH - 'S' shaped * Note: Price is inclusive of ..
RM120.00 RM101.80
Ficus Gold
- Used as hedge - Easy to prune - Easy to maintain - Can be planted under full sunlig..
RM2.50 RM2.10
Ficus Lyrata 3'OH
- Family: Moraceae - Common name: Fiddle-leaf fig - Commonly grown as houseplant - It..
RM36.00 RM30.50
Fittonia mini
- Table top plant - Suitable for indoors or semi shade - Small herbaceous plant - Var..
RM7.10 RM6.00
Furcraea gigantea
- Common name: Giant False Agave - Spec: 1' Overall height - An evergreen parennial shrub..
RM14.50 RM12.30
Hibiscus Hawaii
- Plant has flower with various colours: Either Orange, Yellow, Red or Pink - Size of the flo..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Iris spp.
- Ornamental flowers which is yellow in colour. - Prefers direct sun for flowering, low maint..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103