Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 177Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/currency.php on line 45 Mussaenda sp.
Google Translate
Bestsellers
Carpet Grass
RM3.00 RM2.65
Latest
Abundant Wealth
RM18.00 RM15.30
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
RM36.30 RM30.80

Mussaenda sp.

Mussaenda sp.
Product Code: PLNT-SHRB-574S
Availability: 17
Price: RM5.00 RM4.25
Qty:  
   - OR -   

- Family: Rubiaceae

- Common name: Dwarf Mussaenda, White wing

- It grows in direct sunlight and requires moderate watering.

- It has  small pale yellow flowers.

* Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GST

 

Tags: shrubs
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2018

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103