Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.e539261113887da9595e25d423ebf56e.1498191689): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.cf17af93ccda61ab0c8cd12310b49230.1498191689): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.cc71ed46b90d5e9863419d2fb38c2699.1498191689): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36 Special Offers

Special Offers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Osmoxylon lineare
- Common name: Green aralia - Requires direct sunlight and moderate watering - Spec: 1- 1..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Peatgrow
- Multipurpose soil conditioner. Have pH value: 5.5 - 6.5. - Can improve all type of soil and..
RM25.00 RM21.20
PEBBLE - FSB
Colour : Grey Size: 3 x 5, 4 x 6, and 6 x 8 For decoration indoor or outdoor. * Note:..
RM18.00 RM19.10
PEBBLE - MWP
Colour : White Available in various Sizes : 2 x 3 cm, 4 x 6 cm, 6 x 8 cm Please indicate ..
RM18.00 RM19.10
Pentas lanceolata
- Common name: Egyptian Star Cluster - Requires direct sunlight and lots of watering - Or..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Petunia Hanging
- Requires direct sunlight and moderate watering. - It has variety of colors such as red, pin..
RM15.50 RM13.15
Planter Box - Baba - 518
- Size: 670 mm (L) x 230 mm (W) x 188 mm (H) - Color: Cotta, light Brown - Baba plastic p..
RM22.00 RM18.70
Planter box 519
- Size:470 mm (L) x 170 mm (W) x 156 mm (H) - Color: Cotta, Dark brown - Plastic square p..
RM18.00 RM15.30
Pot KJ1
- Clay pot - Commonly used for potted plants - Terracotta colour and mixed design - S..
RM28.50 RM24.20
Pot Stand Baba 931
- Antique pot stand. - Easy to assemble, carry and keep. - Prevent moss and decay. - ..
RM49.50 RM42.00
Pulasan
- Scientific Name: Nephelium Mutabile Blume  - Family: Sapindaceae - Spec: 1' - 1.5'..
RM7.00 RM5.95
Rat poison
- Active Ingredient: Warfarin 0.05% w/w - Pelleted Rat Poison (pesticide) - Eliminate rat..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Rhapis excelsa
- Common name: Lady palm - Require semi-shade and moderate water. - Can grows up to 4 m i..
RM23.50 RM19.95
Rooting Powder (400 g)
- Cointains Indole Butyric Acid (IBA) and a complexof growth subtances and adjuvants to induce ro..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Rose Fertilizer
- Fertilizer specification - 4 (N): 8 (P): 4(K) + TE - To be used if you would like a strong ..
RM6.00 RM5.10
Ruta angustifolia or Garuda
- Common name: Garuda - Require direct sunlight and moderate watering.  - A herb com..
RM8.00 RM6.80
Sabah Snake grass
- Common name: Belalai Gajah, Sabah Snake grass (Clinacanthus nutans) - It is used as herbal ..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Saucer - Baba 901
- Saucer for plastic pot - Available in brown color - Diameter: 9 cm * Note: Price is..
RM1.00 RM0.85
Saucer - Baba 904
- Saucer for plastic pot - Diameter: 10 cm - Colors: Cotta, brown * Note: Price is in..
RM1.00 RM0.85
Saucer - Baba 911
- Saucer for plastic pot - Diameter: 234 mm  - Colors: Cotta, Brown * Note: Pric..
RM3.50 RM3.00
Saucer - Baba 916
- Saucer for plastic pot - Diameter: 327 mm - Colors: Cotta, Brown * Note: Price is i..
RM5.50 RM4.70
Saucer - Baba 941
- Size: 157 mm (Dia.) x 20 mm (Height) - Color: Cotta * Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GS..
RM2.00 RM1.70
Saucer- Baba 928
- Saucer for Baba Pot - Diameter: 171 mm  - Colors: Cotta, Brown * Note: Price i..
RM2.00 RM1.70
Schefflera arboricola
- Common name: Umbrella tree - Semi-shade plant, ornamental foliage with green-yellowish colo..
RM6.00 RM5.10
Seed - HS
- Available seeds: Tomato cherry, bayam bulat, bayam  merah, bird pepper, celery, Cili Kulai..
RM3.00 RM2.55
Seed Serbajadi
- Available seeds: Brinjal, Long Bean, Cucumber, Tomato, Red Chili, Pak Coy Green, Egg Plant, Lad..
RM3.00 RM2.55
Set PB1
- Decoration pot with wood like finishes - Spec: 24'' (H) x 18'' (W) - Made off concrete ..
RM54.00 RM45.80
Set PB2
- Decoration Pot with wood like finishes - Spec: 24'' (H) x 18'' (W) - Made off concrete ..
RM135.00 RM114.50
Set PB3
- Decorative pot - Spec: 34'' (H) x 32'' (W) - Wood finish and made off concrete * No..
RM162.00 RM137.40
Sheep Organic 8 (400g)
- Contents: 4% (N), 1% (P), 3% (K) - Organic fertilizer which is slow release Nitrogen and Ph..
RM6.00 RM5.10
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103