Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.3ab6383f48f3f14cf1e59231406988c8.1506290438): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.cc71ed46b90d5e9863419d2fb38c2699.1506290438): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36 Special Offers

Special Offers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Chrysalidocarpus lutescens
- Common name: Yellow palm - Spec: 3' Overall height - Requires semi-shade and moderate w..
RM18.50 RM15.70
Citrus Fertilizer (400g)
- Special fertilizer for citrus plant. - Content: 7% (N), 7% (P), 5% (K) - For maximising..
RM6.00 RM5.10
Codieum sp.
- Family: Euphorbiaceae - Common name: Croton - Requires direct sunlight and moderate wat..
RM11.00 RM9.35
Codieum spp
- Low maintenance plant, commonly use as hedge plant in landscaping, prefers full sun and require..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Crossandra
- Height: 1' - 1.5' Overall height - Available in polybag size: 8 x 8 - Requires direct s..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Cuphea hyssopifolia
- Ground cover plant - Available in 2 Colours of flowers (Purple and White) - Suitable fo..
RM3.00 RM2.55
Curry Leaf
-Scientific name: Murraya koenigii - Requires full sunlight and moderate watering. - Typi..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Decoration Pot-GP 31
- Plastic pot - Dimension: 310 mm (Dia.) x 235 mm (H) * Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GS..
RM5.50 RM4.70
Decorative Pot Stand 936
- Antique pot stand - Durable, solid and firm which is support up to 50 kg. - Dual side u..
RM20.00 RM17.00
Dispel
- Specially formulated with a strong genicide and disinfectant. - Has an added cleaning agent..
RM22.70 RM19.25
Dracaena Florida Beauty
- Common name: Japanese Bamboo, Gold Dust Plant - Slow growth plant, suitable for table plant..
RM9.00 RM7.60
Drain Cover
- Size: 8.5'' (W) x 17'' (L) * Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GST   ..
RM18.50 RM15.70
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
- Size: 8.5'' (Width) x 29'' (Length) * Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GST ..
RM36.30 RM30.80
Duranta Gold
- Common name: Forget-Me- Not, Golden Dewdrop, Pigeon Berry, Sky flower - Requires moderate w..
RM3.50 RM3.00
Durian Belanda
- Scientific name: Annona muricata - Spec:1' Overall Height - Requires direct sunlight an..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Eco Frame Series 12 Pocket
- Contains 12 pockets  with 12 root wrapper. - Easy to install to create a beautiful Ver..
RM1,365.00 RM1,446.90
Eco Frame Series 36 Pocket
- Green your home or balcony with vertical garden unit now. - Contain 36 pockets with 36 root..
RM5,700.00 RM6,042.00
Envoy 250ml
- Insecticide (Class 2) - Active ingredient: Abamectin 1.8% w/w * Note: Price is inclusiv..
RM23.50 RM19.95
Ervatamia
- Polybag size: 10 x 10 - Low maintenance plant with white flowers - Require full sunligh..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Euodia dwarf
- Comon name: Tong Emas - Can be used as hedge plant, low maintenance - Polybag size: 10 ..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Euphorbia milli
- Common name is Crown of thorn, "Pokok Mak Datin" - Flower Colour: Red, yellow, cream white ..
RM13.50 RM11.45
Excoecaria Bicolor
- Used as heedge or grown cover - To be planted under full sunlight - Leaves comes in var..
RM5.00 RM4.25
FENCE - Baba 307 Fencing
- Size: 260 mm (W) x 300 mm (H) - Colours: Wood, white - Contain 4 pcs per pack * Not..
RM21.50 RM18.25
FENCE - Baba 308 (5P) Fencing
- Dimension: 289 mm (W) x 340 mm (H) - Color: Wood - 5 pcs per pack * Note: Price is ..
RM26.50 RM22.50
ficus Bonsai (3' OH)
- Species: Ficus microcarpa - Spec: 3' OH - 'S' shaped * Note: Price is inclusive of ..
RM120.00 RM101.80
Ficus Gold
- Used as hedge - Easy to prune - Easy to maintain - Can be planted under full sunlig..
RM2.50 RM2.10
Ficus Lyrata 3'OH
- Family: Moraceae - Common name: Fiddle-leaf fig - Commonly grown as houseplant - It..
RM36.00 RM30.50
Fittonia mini
- Table top plant - Suitable for indoors or semi shade - Small herbaceous plant - Var..
RM7.10 RM6.00
Flowering Inducer 47 (400g)
- Content: 13% (N), 13% (P), 21% (K) - High nutrient granular inorganic fertiliser. - Ind..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Foliar Flowering Inducer 67 (400g)
- Contents: 13% (N), 27% (P), 27% (K) - Improves root development. - Recommended for flow..
RM11.50 RM9.75
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103