Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.3ab6383f48f3f14cf1e59231406988c8.1498371820): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36 Search

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Abundant Wealth
- Common name: Lotus bamboo - Table top plant with less watering and require semi-shade area...
RM18.00 RM15.30
Dracaena Florida Beauty
- Common name: Japanese Bamboo, Gold Dust Plant - Slow growth plant, suitable for table plant..
RM9.00 RM7.60
Fittonia mini
- Table top plant - Suitable for indoors or semi shade - Small herbaceous plant - Var..
RM7.10 RM6.00
Garden table
- Colour: Dark brown and wooden finish - 3 nos of seat with backrest for 6 people to sit ..
RM1,100.00 RM932.80
Garden table 601
- 2.5 feet size table with 4 nos of stools - Made off concrete - Chairs dosent have backr..
RM396.00 RM335.80
Garden table 602
- Size: 2 1/2' Table + 4 stools - Made from concrete * Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GST..
RM396.00 RM335.80
Garden table 603
- Size: 2 1/2' Table + 4 stools - Made from concrete - Suitable for outdoor or indoor use..
RM396.00 RM335.80
Money Plant (N)
- Scientific name: Epiprenum aureum - Suitable for table top plant. - Requires lots of wa..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Table Set - MBKP1001
- Garden table with 4 stools - Suitable for outdoor or indoor used. * Note: Price is incl..
RM576.00 RM488.45
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103