Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Bougainvilla spp.
- Bougainvillea shrubs - Common name is 'Bunga Kertas' - Can be planted in full sunlight ..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Brunfelsia calycina
- Common name: Yesterday-Today & Tomorrow (YTT) - Spec: 1' Overall height - Slow grow..
RM4.50 RM3.80
Calathea lutea
- Requires lots of water and occasional spraying of pesticide - Semi-shade plant - Spec:3..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Canaga Odorata 3' OH
- Family Name: Annonaceae - Common name: Ylang Ylang, Kenanga - It is fast-growing tree w..
RM29.00 RM24.60
Canna spp.
- Flower colour: Red, pink, yellow, orange or mix - Require very low maintenace - Can be ..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Codieum sp.
- Family: Euphorbiaceae - Common name: Croton - Requires direct sunlight and moderate wat..
RM11.00 RM9.35
Crossandra
- Height: 1' - 1.5' Overall height - Available in polybag size: 8 x 8 - Requires direct s..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Duranta Gold
- Common name: Forget-Me- Not, Golden Dewdrop, Pigeon Berry, Sky flower - Requires moderate w..
RM3.50 RM3.00
Euodia dwarf
- Comon name: Tong Emas - Can be used as hedge plant, low maintenance - Polybag size: 10 ..
RM9.00 RM7.65
Excoecaria Bicolor
- Used as heedge or grown cover - To be planted under full sunlight - Leaves comes in var..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Ficus Gold
- Used as hedge - Easy to prune - Easy to maintain - Can be planted under full sunlig..
RM2.50 RM2.10
Furcraea gigantea
- Common name: Giant False Agave - Spec: 1' Overall height - An evergreen parennial shrub..
RM14.50 RM12.30
Lantana Camara
- Common name: Bunga tahi ayam - Low maintenance plants. - Requires direct sunlight for f..
RM4.50 RM3.80
Mussaenda sp.
- Family: Rubiaceae - Common name: Dwarf Mussaenda, White wing - It grows in direct sunli..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Neem Tree
- Spec: 1' OH - Scientific name: Azadirachta indica - Family: Meliaceae - Fast growin..
RM5.50 RM4.70
Sabah Snake grass
- Common name: Belalai Gajah, Sabah Snake grass (Clinacanthus nutans) - It is used as herbal ..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Tecomaria capensis
- Common name: Cape Honey Suckle - Family Name: Bignoniaceae - Often used as hedges plant..
RM5.00 RM4.25
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017