Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Chrysalidocarpus lutescens
- Common name: Yellow palm - Spec: 3' Overall height - Requires semi-shade and moderate w..
RM18.50 RM15.70
Dracaena Florida Beauty
- Common name: Japanese Bamboo, Gold Dust Plant - Slow growth plant, suitable for table plant..
RM9.00 RM7.60
Ficus Lyrata 3'OH
- Family: Moraceae - Common name: Fiddle-leaf fig - Commonly grown as houseplant - It..
RM36.00 RM30.50
Jawa palm
- Requires semi-shade and moderate water. - Spec: 3' Overall Height - Used as indoor pott..
RM27.00 RM22.90
Luecophyllum Frutescens
- Common name: Barometer Bush - Require minimum water and easily to shape into nice hedge ..
RM8.50 RM7.20
Manggis
- Scientific name: Garcinia mangostana - Family: Guttiferae - It can grows up to 25 m hei..
RM13.00 RM11.05
Money Plant (N)
- Scientific name: Epiprenum aureum - Suitable for table top plant. - Requires lots of wa..
RM6.50 RM5.50
Money Plant Hanging
- Scientific name: Epipremnum  aureum - Requires lots of water and semi-shade area. ..
RM11.00 RM9.35
Money plant stick
- Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum - Suitables for indoor potted plants. - Requires sem..
RM43.00 RM36.15
Money plant Stick 2' OH
- Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum. - Spec: 2' Overall Height. - These are climbing fol..
RM14.50 RM12.30
Nangka
- Scientific Name: Artocarpus heterophyllus - Family: Moraceae - It will bear fruit in th..
RM7.00 RM5.95
Pulasan
- Scientific Name: Nephelium Mutabile Blume  - Family: Sapindaceae - Spec: 1' - 1.5'..
RM7.00 RM5.95
Rhapis excelsa
- Common name: Lady palm - Require semi-shade and moderate water. - Can grows up to 4 m i..
RM23.50 RM19.95
Ruta angustifolia or Garuda
- Common name: Garuda - Require direct sunlight and moderate watering.  - A herb com..
RM8.00 RM6.80
Schefflera arboricola
- Common name: Umbrella tree - Semi-shade plant, ornamental foliage with green-yellowish colo..
RM6.00 RM5.10
Support Stick 4' - 29018
- Work as staking stick for climbers plant such as Money plant, Philodendron sp. and Monstera sp...
RM16.00 RM13.60
Thaumatococcus daniellii
- Requires semi-shade, lots of water and low maintenance plants  - It can grows up to 2...
RM5.00 RM4.25
Thyrostachys Siamensis 3MOH
- Common name: Stone Bamboo - Requires direct sunlight and lots of water. - Commonly used..
RM63.00 RM53.45
Zamioculcas zamifolia (P150)
- Indoor foliage plant - Can grows up to 45-65 cm tall. - Common name: Zanzibar Gem ..
RM13.50 RM11.45
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017