Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.55806df138de614174dcbee20b49292e.1511344948): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.e539261113887da9595e25d423ebf56e.1511344948): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.08f26141b4c32f1d42aeea67f45b2e06.1511344948): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36 Search

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Ficus Lyrata 3'OH
- Family: Moraceae - Common name: Fiddle-leaf fig - Commonly grown as houseplant - It..
RM36.00 RM30.50
Jawa palm
- Requires semi-shade and moderate water. - Spec: 3' Overall Height - Used as indoor pott..
RM27.00 RM22.90
Money Plant Hanging
- Scientific name: Epipremnum  aureum - Requires lots of water and semi-shade area. ..
RM11.00 RM9.35
Money plant stick
- Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum - Suitables for indoor potted plants. - Requires sem..
RM43.00 RM36.15
Money plant Stick 2' OH
- Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum. - Spec: 2' Overall Height. - These are climbing fol..
RM14.50 RM12.30
Rhapis excelsa
- Common name: Lady palm - Require semi-shade and moderate water. - Can grows up to 4 m i..
RM23.50 RM19.95
Schefflera arboricola
- Common name: Umbrella tree - Semi-shade plant, ornamental foliage with green-yellowish colo..
RM6.00 RM5.10
Support Stick 4' - 29018
- Work as staking stick for climbers plant such as Money plant, Philodendron sp. and Monstera sp...
RM16.00 RM13.60
Zamioculcas zamifolia (P150)
- Indoor foliage plant - Can grows up to 45-65 cm tall. - Common name: Zanzibar Gem ..
RM13.50 RM11.45
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103