Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 177Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/currency.php on line 45 Search

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Celosia
- Family Name: Amaranthaceae - Common Name: Woolflower, Plumed Cockscomb - Common annual ..
RM4.50 RM3.80
Lavender
- Scientific name: Plectranthus ' Mona Lavender' - Requires semi-shade and moderate watering ..
RM10.00 RM8.50
Pentas lanceolata
- Common name: Egyptian Star Cluster - Requires direct sunlight and lots of watering - Or..
RM4.50 RM3.85
Vinca rosea
-It is annuals plant. - Requires direct sunlight and lots of water. - Commonly used as a ..
RM5.50 RM4.65
Vinca rosea - Hanging
-It is an annual hanging plant which is has variety of colors such as pink, white, red and purple..
RM14.50 RM12.30
Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2018

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103