Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php on line 6
Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/session.php on line 11Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 177Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/database/mysql.php:6) in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/currency.php on line 45 Ficus Lyrata 3'OH
Google Translate
Bestsellers
Carpet Grass
RM3.00 RM2.65
Latest
Abundant Wealth
RM18.00 RM15.30
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
RM36.30 RM30.80

Ficus Lyrata 3'OH

Ficus Lyrata 3'OH
Product Code: PLNT-TREE-547S
Availability: 14
Price: RM36.00 RM30.50
Qty:  
   - OR -   

- Family: Moraceae

- Common name: Fiddle-leaf fig

- Commonly grown as houseplant

- It can grows up to 10 ft overall height

- Low maintenance indoor plant

- Requires semi-shade area and moderate watering.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2019

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103