Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.a876c8f36e315a09d08c5f7c384a21b1.1513268391): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.55806df138de614174dcbee20b49292e.1513268391): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.e539261113887da9595e25d423ebf56e.1513268391): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.08f26141b4c32f1d42aeea67f45b2e06.1513268392): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.a0c29c65ceb2f68030e89f1e4774f2d3.1513268392): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.ba6e1b17292d180716f561ffcf3c9f6e.1513268392): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.e979d151297169680611b59ecdd8f733.1513268392): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.1.0.1.703f4c15e958b3a5492aa579dbf43a1c.1513268392): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.3ab6383f48f3f14cf1e59231406988c8.1513268392): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36Warning: fopen(/home/nlandsca/public_html/system/cache/cache.product.total.1.0.1.08f26141b4c32f1d42aeea67f45b2e06.1513268392): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 32Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 34Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/nlandsca/public_html/system/library/cache.php on line 36 Canaga Odorata 3' OH
Google Translate
Bestsellers
Carpet Grass
RM3.00 RM2.65
Latest
Abundant Wealth
RM18.00 RM15.30
Drain Cover Heavy Duty
RM36.30 RM30.80

Canaga Odorata 3' OH

Canaga Odorata 3' OH
Canaga Odorata 3' OH
Product Code: PLNT-TREE-511L
Availability: 8
Price: RM29.00 RM24.60
Qty:  
   - OR -   

- Family Name: Annonaceae

- Common name: Ylang Ylang, Kenanga

- It is fast-growing tree which is it can grows up to 5 m overall height

- Prefers direct sunlight and moderate watering.

- It has long flower petal with greenish-yellow color and produce fragrance.

* Note: Price is inclusive of 6% GST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powered By Nilai Landscape Sdn. Bhd.
Online Garden Centre © 2017

Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/nlandsca/public_html/index.php on line 103